Voittaja -17, Helsinki 10.12. Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norja
Waatan Incarvillea JUN EH
Waatan Daucus VAL ERI
Waatan Impatiens ERI JUK2 SA
Pohjoismaiden Voittaja, Helsinki 9.12. Tino Pehar, Kroatia
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI VAK2 SA PN3
Waatan Incarvillea JUN ERI
Waatan Hibiscus ERI JUK3
Waatan Impatiens JUN EH
Waatan Fumana VAL ERI
Kennel Waatan KAK 6 KP
Helsinki Winner 8.12. Soile Bister
Waatan Incarvillea JUN H
Waatan Impatiens ERI JUK1 SA HeJW-17
Tampere KV 26.11. Riitta Lahtovaara
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1
Waatan Impatiens ERI JUK1 SA PN2 SERT
Waatan Fumana EH VAK3
Barbara Müller
Valonpisaran Fiina EH VAK2
Tampere KR 25.11. Pekka Teini
Waatan Impatiens ERI JUK1 SA (PN5)
Waatan Fumana ERI VAK1 SA PN2
Jyväskylä KV 15.10. Wilma Roem
Waatan Humulus ERI JUK4
Waatan Impatiens EH JUK3
Waatan Fumana ERI VAK1 SA PN3 VARACA
Paavo Mattila
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI AVO1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP FI MVA SE MVA
Jyväskylä KV 14.10. Tamas Jakkel
Waatan Impaties ERI JUK1 SA VASERT (PN7)
Waatan Fumana ERI VAK4 SA (PN6)
Grzegorz Robak, Poland
Valonpisaran Fiina EH AVK1
Ruotsi, Timrå R 7.10. Dan Ericsson
Waatan daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 VSP
Waatan Elodea ERI VAK2
Eckerö KV 30.9. Kerstin Nilsson, Denmark
Waatan Felicia ERI VAK1 SA PN1 ROP CACIB -> C.I.B
Hyvinkää 17.9. Zsuzsanna Balogh, Unkari
Waatan Incarvillea ERI JUK1 SA PU2 SERT
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 ROP RYP3 (Riitta Lahtovaara )
Waatan Impatiens ERI JUK1 SA PN2 VASERT
Waatan Gillenia ERI AVK1 SA PN3
Kennel Waatan KP ROP-KASVATTAJA
Porvoo 9.9. Petra Schultheiss, Saksa
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK2 SA PU3
Waatan Elodea ERI VAK1 SA PN1 VSP
Muurame RN 9.9. Steven H Seymour, Australia
Waatan Erica ERI VAK2
Miroslav Zidar
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI NUK1
Helsinki KR 3.9. Eva Nielsen, Ruotsi
Waatan Impatiens ERI JUK1
Heinola KR 20.8. Attila Czeglédi, Unkari
Waatan Impatiens PEK1
Waatan Galanthus ERI AVK1
Waatan Hibiscus ERI JUK1 SA PN2 SERT
Waatan Gentiana EH VAK2
Augustin Ionescu
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI NUK1 SA PN1 SERT ROP
Ruovesi RN 19.8. Harto Stocmari
Waatan Impatiens PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU
Waatan Humulus ERI JUI1
Waatan Gentiana ERI VAK1 SA PN2
Turku KR 12.8. Marja Talvitie
Waatan Iberis PEK1 KP VSP-PENTU
Waatan Incarvillea PEK2 KP
Waatan Impatiens PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU
Waatan Isatis PEK2 KP
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU3
Waatan Hibiscus ERI JUK1 SA PN3 SERT
Waatan Gentiana ERI VAK1 SA PN1 VSP
Torsten Lemmer
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI NUK1 SA PN1 SERT ROP
Lappeenranta RN 5.8. Anneli Pukkila
Waatan Gillenia EH AVK2
Valkeakoski KR 5.8. Dubravka Reicher, Kroatia
Waatan Incarvillea PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU
Pori KV 29.7. Cathy Delmar, Irlanti
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU2 CACIB
Waatan Gentiana ERI VAK2 SA PN3 VARACA -> CACIB
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI NUK1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP
Helsinki KV 28.7. Liz Cartledge
Waatan Impatiens PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU
Hyvinkää KR 15.7. Leos Jancik, Tsekki
Waatan Impatiens PEK1 KP ROP-PENTU
Raasepori KR 9.7. Marja Talvitie
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU2
Riihimäki KV 2.7. Sanja Vretenicic, Montenegro
Waatan Incarvillea PEK4
Waatan Impatiens PEK1 KP VSP-PENTU
Kouvola RN 1.7.Kalvo Kriisk, Viro
Waatan Gillenia ERI AVK2 SA
Tuusula KR 1.7. Ernie Paterson, Iso-Britania
Waatan Incarvillea PEK2 KP
Waatan Iberis PEK3 KP
Waatan Impatiens PEK1 KP VSP-PENTU
Trondheim KV 2.7 Wera Hübenthal, Sverige
Waatan Fumana ERI VAK2
Waatan Gentiana ERI VAK1 SA PN4 VARASERT
Kevin Young
Valonpisaran Fiina EH
Gällivare KV 30.6.Kalveri Philippou Sonia, Cypros
Waatan Fumana ERI VAK1 SA PN2 VACACIB
Waatan Gentiana ERI VAK3 SA PN4
Igoris Zizevskis
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI NUK1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP
Hämeenlinna RN 10.6. Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 ROP
Keuruu RN 28.5. Tapio Kakko
Waatan Humulus EH JUK1
Waatan Galeopsis EH AVK1
Waatan Dablia EH VAK1
Eerondaali Waatan Star H
Eerola Päivi
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI NUK1
Rauma KR 28.5. Eberhardt Jochen H
Waatan Daucus "Kassu" Val Eri1 Sa Pu1 Rop Ryp4 (Lobakin
Victor)
Hämeenkyrö RN 25.5. Esa Ruotsalainen
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 VSP
Närpiö RN 21.5. Anneli Pukkila
Waatan Dablia ERI VAK1
Närpiö RN 20.5. Irina Poletaeva
Waatan Dablia ERI VAK1
Lahti RN.14.5. Alessandro Zeppi, Italia
Waatan Gentiana ERI AVK1 SA PN3
Waatan Gillenia EH AVK2
Elena Ruskovaara
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI NUK1
Lahti EPN.14.5. Katja Korhonen
Waatan Incarvillea PEK2 KP
Waatan Ilex PEK3 KP
Waatan Ipomoea PEK4
Waatan Impatiens PEK2 KP
Waatan Inula PEK3 KP
Kennel Waatan KAK1 KP ROP BIS1 (Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen)
Eura RN 14.5. Esko Nummijärvi
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 ROP RYP4 (Pirjo Aaltonen)
Koski tl 13.5. Esko Nummijärvi
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 VSP
Waatan Hibiscus ERI JUK2
Kotka EPN 13.5. Perttu Ståhlberg
Waatan Impatiens PEK1 KP VSP
Savitaipale RN 6.5. Marja Talvitie
Waatan Fragaria EH VAK1
Tampere KV 6.5. Harri Lehkonen
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK4 SA (PU5)
Waatan Hibiscus JUN EH
Waatan Fumana ERI VAK4 SA (PN6)
Waatan Gentiana ERI AVK1 SA PN4
Kennel Waatan KP
Boguslaw Chmiel
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI NUK2
Hankasalmi RN 1.5. Maija Lehtonen
Waatan Galeopsis ERI AVK1
Waatan Gentiana ERI AVK1 SA PN1 SERT ROP FI MVA
Lahti RN 1.5. Rune Fagerström
Waatan Galanthus ERI AVK1 SA
Waatan Hibiscus ERI JUK2 PN2 VASERT
Roskilde KV,Tanska 30.4. Peter Machetanz, Saksa
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP
Waatan Elodea ERI VAK1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP -> DK MVA
Roskilde KV, Tanska 29.4. Jens Utke Ramsing, Tanska
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK2 SA PU2 SERT VACACIB -> DK & POHJ MVA
Waatan Elodea ERI VAK1 SA PN3 VASERT
Bergen KV, Norja 22.4. Ann-Chistin Johansson, Ruotsi
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU2 VASERT VACACIB
Waatan Elodea ERI VAK1 SA PN2 VASERT CACIB
Tallinna Winner 9.4. Linda Jürjens, EE
Waatan Erodium AVK2
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU2 VACACIB
Waatan Fumana ERI VAK1 SA PN2 SERT CACIB -> EE & BALT MVA C.I.B
Jämijärvi RN 1.4. Markku Mähönen
Waatan Brassica EH AVK1
Waatan Dablia ERI VAK1 SA PN1 ROP
Seinäjoki EN 1.4. Marja Talvitie
Waatan Hibiscus KP PEK1 VSP-pentu
Waatan Galanthus EH NUK3
Waatan Gaelopsis EH NUK4
Waatan Daucus ERI SA VAK4
Waatan Erigeron VAL EH
Waatan Erodium VAL ERI
Waatan Gentiana NUO EH
Waatan Carlina ERI SA VAK1
Waatan Darmera VAL ERI
Waatan Elodea VAL EH
Waatan Fumana ERI SA VAK4
Kennel Waatan (Daucus, Carlina, Darmera, Fumana) KAK3 KP
Waatan Carlina (Erigeron, Elodea, Galanthus, Gentiana) JÄLK2 KP
Daucus & Elodea PARI4
Kauhava RN 18.2. Maija Mäkinen
Waatan Galeopsis ERI NUK1 SA PU2 SERT
Waatan Erodium ERI AVK1 SA PU1 ROP
Parkano RN 4.2. Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
Waatan Galeopsis ERI NUK1 SA PU3
Waatan Erodium ERI AVK1 PU1 SA SERT ROP FI MVA
Waatan Dablia ERI VAK2
Turku KV 21.1. Catherine Rooney, IE
Waatan Glanthus ERI NUK2
Waaatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU2 CACIB
Waatan Gentiana ERI NUK2
Waatan Fumana ERI VAK4
Waatan Darmera ERI VAK3
Kennel Waatan (Daucus, Gentiana, Fumana, Darmera) KAK2 KP
Kajaani 14.1. Susanne Wendell
Waatan Galeopsis ERI NUK4
Waatan Erodium ERI AVK1 SA PU3 VASERT