Voittaja -19 8.12. Börge Espeland, Norja
Waatan Carlina ERI VEK2 SA PN4
Helsinki Winner 7.12. Anneli Pukkila
Waatan Gentiana VAL EH
Waatan Carlina ERI VEK2 SA PN3
Maija Lehtonen
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI VAK1 SA PN1 NORD SERT ROP HeW-19
Ypäjä pn. 23.11. Erja Nummi
Waatan Lolium PPEK1 KP VSP
Jyväskylä NORD 9.11. Tijana Konrad, Serbia
Waatan Koeleria ERI NUK3
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
Valonpisaran Fiina ERI VAK1 SA PN1 NORD SERT ROP
Lahti pn. 27.10. Tarja Löfman
Waatan Lolium PPEK1 KP ROP
Hämeenlinna rn. 6.10. Reet Lint, Viro
Waatan Ipomoea AVO EVA
Hämeenlinna rn. 5.10. Maija Lehtonen
Waatan Ipomoea AVO H
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU2
Hyvinkää rn. 22.9. Tuula Savolainen
Waatan Ipomoea AVO H
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU3
Waatan Koeleria EH JUK2
Waatan Jasione EH NUK1
Waatan Dablia ERI VAK1 SA PN3
Waatan Carlina ERI VEK1 SA PN4 ROP-VET
Kennel Waatan (Cara, Jane, Sumu, Kassu) KAK1 KP ROP-KASV BIS4
Kihniö rn. 7.9. Pirjo Aaltonen
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 ROP
Waatan Koeleria ERI JUK1
Waatan Jasione ERI NUK1
Pöytyä rn. 24.8. Micael Nilsson
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 ROP
Kouvola kr.17.8. Boris Spoljaric, Kroatia
Waatan Ipomoea ERI AVK2
Waatan Kolkwitzia JUN EH
Raisio
kr. 10.8. Zorica Blomqvist, Ruotsi
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU2
Pori KV 28.7. Juha Kares
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK3 SA PU4
Waatan Jasione EH NUK2
Waatan Koeleria ERI NUK1 SA PN4 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB -> CACIB
Waatan Carlina ERI VEK1 SA PN3 VET ROP
Kennel Waatan (Cara, Keiku, Jane, Kassu) KAK2 KP
Mikkeli kr. 13.7. Anneli Pukkila
Waatan Kolkwitzia ERI JUK1 SA PN2 SERT
Tuusula NORD 6.7. Sara Nordin, Ruotsi
Waatan Impatiens ERI VAK3 SA
Raasepori kr. 30.6. Irina Poletaeva
Waatan Impatiens ERI VAK2 SA PN3
Jämsä kr. 15.6. Markku Kipinä
Waatan Koeleria ERI JUK1
Waatan Jasione EH NUK1
Waatan Angelica ERI VEK1 SA PN1 VSP VET-ROP
Waatan Brassica EH VEK2
Kennel Waatan KAK1
Imatra rn. 8.6. Kirsi Honkanen
Waatan Kolkwitzia ERI JUK2
Keuruu rn. 26.5. Kirsi Honkanen
Waatan Koeleria ERI JUK2 SA PN2 VARA-SERT
Eura rn. 25.5. Esa Ruotsalainen
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 ROP
Waatan Incarvillea EH AVK1
Sipoo rn. 19.5. Saija Juutila
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 VSP
Waatan Impatiens ERI AVK1 SA PN1 ROP
Rautjärvi rn. 18.5. Maija Mäkinen
Waatan Kolkwitzia EH JUK3
Jämsä rn. 11.5. Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
Waatan Koeleria ERI JUK1 SA PN1 SERT VSP
Helsinki KV 11.5. Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers, Saksa
Waatan Impatiens ERI AVK1 SA PN3
Tampere KV. 5.5. Brian Carroll, Irlanti
Waatan Incarvillea EH AVK2
Waatan Daucus VAL ERI
Waatan Koeleria ERI JUK3
Waatan Jasione EH NUK4
Waatan Impatiens ERI AVK1 SA PN4
Kennel Waatan KAK3 KP (Kassu, Keiku, Mesi, Jane)
Tampere NORD 4.5. Markku Mähönen
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK4
Waatan Koeleria EH JUK3
Waatan Jasione EH NUK3
Waatan Impatiens ERI AVK1 SA PN1 NORD SERT VSP
Kennel Waatan KAK3 ( Kassu, Keiku, Mesi, Jane)
Lahti rn. 1.5. Tuula Savolainen
Waatan Impatiens ERI AVK1 SA PN1 SERT VSP MVA
Kouvola rn. 28.4.Tanya Ahlman-Stocmari
Waatan Kolkwitzia EH JUK1
Ruovesi rn. 27.4. Anneli sutela
Waatan Humulus ERI AVK1
Waatan Jasione ERI NUK1
Waatan Koeleria ERI JUK1 SA PN1 SERT ROP
Harjavalta rn. 20.4. Jukka Kuusisto
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 VSP
Kempele ER 6.4. Esa Ruotsalainen
Waatan Jasione JUN ERI
Waatan Koeleria JUN ERI
Waatan Impatiens ERI AVK3 SA
Waatan Fumana VAL ERI SA
Kennel Waatan KAK4 KP ( Manna, Keiku, Mesi, Jane)
Lahti KV 30.3. Maarit Hassinen
Waatan Impatiens ERI AVK1 SA
Turku KV 23.3. Andrzej Kazmierski, Poland
Waatan Iberis ERI AVK1
Waatan Daucus VAL ERI
Korpilahti rn. 17.3. Reino Korpela
Waatan Humlulus ERI AVK2 SA PU3 VARA-SERT
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU1 ROP
Waatan Koeleria ERI JUK4
Waatan Jasione ERI JUK3
Waatan Angelica ERI VEK1 SA PN4 ROP-VET
Kennel Waatan ( Jane, Lila, Kassu, Jasu) KAK1 KP ROP-KASV, BIS2
Huittinen rn. 10.2. Kirsi Honkanen
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK1 SA PU3
Parkano rn. 2.2. Jouko Leiviskä
Waatan Galeopsis ERI AVK1 SA PU2 VARA-SERT
Waatan Jasione EH JUK2
Waatan Koeleria EH JUK3
Turku KV 19.1. Sandra Mashford, Australia
Waatan Koeleria PEK2 KP
Waatan Iberis ERI AVK1 SA VARA-SERT
Waatan Incarvillea ERI AVK3
Waatan Daucus ERI VAK3 SA PU4
Waatan Jasione ERI JUK3 SA
Waatan Impatiens ERI AVK4 SA
Waatan Isatis ERI
Kennel Waatan ( Mesi, Iines, Kassu ja Unto) KAK3 KP
Ilomantsi rn. 19.1. Markku Kipinä
Waatan Kolkwitzia PEK3