Näyttelytuloksia 2018

Jämsä pn. 9.9. Auli Haapiainen-Liikanen

Waatan Jasione PEK1 KP ROP

 

Porvoo kr. 9.9. Tapio Eerola

Waatan Iris NUO H

 

Tampere pn. 2.9. Maija Lehtonen

Waatan Jasione PEK1 KP VSP

 

Kihniö rn. 1.9. Juha Putkonen

Waatan Jasione PEK1 KP ROP

Waatan Humulus EH AVK1

Waatan Hibiscus ERI AVK1 SA PN1 SERT ROP MVA RYP-1 BIS-2

 

 Riihimäki NORD 25.8. Marja Talvitie

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1

Waatan Hibiscus ERI AVK1

 

Tampere pn. 18.8. Nina Janger

Waatan Jasione PPEK1 KP ROP

 

Raisio kr 11.8. Esko Nummijärvi

Waatan Daucus VAK1 SA PU1 ROP

 

  Driskininkai 3-5.8.

 3.8. Mariia Gvozdieva, Ukraina

Waatan Impatiens EH 

Waatan Gentiana ERI SERT CACIB VSP

Viachaslav Viarbitski, Valkovenäjä

Valonpisaran Fiina ERI SERT VARA-CACIB 

 

 4.8. Boris Chapiro, Ranska

Waatan Impatiens ERI SERT VARA-CACIB

Waatan Gentiana ERI

Valentin Fedorov, Valkovenäjä

Valonpisaran Fiina ERI SERT VARA-CACIB

 

5.8. Vyrautas Baranauskas, Liettua

Waatan Impatiens ERI SERT 

Waatan Gentiana ERI VARA-CACIB

Milda Jaciunskyte, Liettua

Valonpisaran Fiina ERI SERT CACIB ROP -> C.I.B

 

 

Pori KV 28.7. Luis Gorjao-Henriques, Portugali

Waatan Daucus ERI VAK3 SA PU3

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA PN4 VARA-SERT VARA-CACIB -> CACIB

Waatan Gentiana EH VAK3

 

 

 Lahti pn. 21.7. Irina Poletaeva

Waatan Jasione PPEK1 KP

 

Salo kr. 16.6.  Kostadin Shankov, Bulgaria

Waatan Daucus VAK1 SA PU2

 

Forssa kr. 9.6. Kerstin Nilsson, Tanska

Waatan Daucus VAK3 SA

 

 Mänttä-Vilppula kr.3.6. Maija Lehtonen

Waatan Humulus EH NUK2

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1

Waatan Angelica ERI VEK1 SA PN3 ROP-Veteraani

Waatan Brassica ERI VEK2

Kennel Waatan ( Mesi, Lila, Luna ja Jasu) ROP-Kasvattaja KP

 

 

Keuruu rn 26.5. Esa Ruotsalainen

Waatan Humulus ERI NUK1

Waatan Galeopsis H

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA PN2 SERT

 

Järvenpää kr 12.5. Boris Baic, Slovenia

Waatan Ipomoea ERI NUK1 SA PU2 SERT

 



Tampere KV 6.5. Kitty Sjong, Tanska

Waatan Incarvillea ERI NUK3

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA PN3 SERT

 

 

Tampere NORD 5.5.Berri Beare, Irlanti

Waatan Incarvillea EH NUK2

Waatan Daucus ERI VAK3

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA PN2 SERT NORD VARASERT

 

 

 Kajaani rn. 5.5. Markku Mähönen

 Waatan Anemone ERI VEK1 SA PN3 VET ROP- veteraani

 

 

Lahti rn 1.5. Nedim Suta, Bosnia-Hertsegovina

 Waatan Ipomoea ERI NUK1 SA PU2 SERT

Waatan Daucus ERI VAK2 SA

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA PN1 SERT VSP

Waatan Gillenia ERI AVK1 SA

Waatan Elodea ERI VAK2

Kennel Waatan (Ipomoea, Daucus, Impatiens, Elodea) ROP- kasvattaja KP


  

 

Vaasa KV 14.4. Eva Nilsen, Ruotsi

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA

 

Jyväskylä EN 7.4. Tracey Parker, Australia

Waatan Incarvillea  EH JUK4

Waatan Galanthus ERI AVK1 SA PU1 SERT MVA BIS PARAS UROKSEN PÄÄ

Waatan Daucus ERI SA (VAK 5) KAUNEIN KARVAPEITE

 

Waatan Isatis JUN ERI

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA PN3 VARA-SERT

Waatan Hibiscus AVO ERI

Waatan Carlina VAL ERI

Waatan Anemone VET ERI

Waatan Angelica ERI VEK3 SA

 

Kennel Waatan ( Galanthus, Daucus, Impatiens, Angelica)  KAK2 KP

Waatan Daucus ja Waatan Hibiscus BIS3-PARI

 

 

Imatra KV 31.3. Miodrag Vretenicic, Montenegro

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA PN2 VARASERT VARA-CACIB 

 

Imatra kr 30.3.  Anca Giura, Romania

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA PN2 SERT

 

Lahti KV 24.3. Vicki Schneider, Australia

Waatan Iberis ERI JUK2

Waatan Ipomoea EH NUK2

Waatan Galanthus EH AVK2

Waatan Impatiens ERI NUK1 SA PN4 VARA-CACIB

Kennel Waatan KAK3 KP

 

 

Korpilahti rn 18.3. Helin Tenson

Waatan Humulus ERI NUK1 SA PU3 VARA-SERT

Waatan Galeopsis ERI AVK1 SA PU4

Waatan Impatiens ERI JUK2 SA PN3 VARA-SERT

 

Turku KV 20.1. Arne Foss

Waatan Iberis ERI JUK3

Waatan Incarvillea ERI JUK2

Waatan Daucus ERI VAK3 SA (PN5)

Waatan Impatiens ERI JUK2

Waatan Isatis ERI JUK1

Kennel Waatan ( Iberis, Daucus, Impatiens, Isatis) KAK2